Volg ons op social media:
Naar webshop >

Juliana Mill 4

Uitslagen

25-02-2024 Toxandria 3 - Juliana Mill 4 2-4
18-02-2024 Juliana Mill 4 - De Zwaluw 3 AFGELAST
28-01-2024 Excellent 3 - Juliana Mill 4 0-4
25-01-2024 Juliana Mill 4 - SV DWSH'18 3 2-0
14-01-2024 ST HBV/Vianen Vooruit 3 - Juliana Mill 4 0-5
10-12-2023 Juliana Mill 4 - Merselo 2 0-0
12-11-2023 Juliana Mill 4 - Gassel 3 4-3
05-11-2023 Constantia 4 - Juliana Mill 4 0-3
29-10-2023 Juliana Mill 4 - EGS'20 8 3-2
24-10-2023 SV DWSH'18 4 - Juliana Mill 4 1-1
22-10-2023 Juliana Mill 4 - Toxandria 3 5-0
15-10-2023 Hapse Boys 4 - Juliana Mill 4 2-5
24-09-2023 DSV 4 - Juliana Mill 4 3-1
17-09-2023 Juliana Mill 4 - EWC'46 2 3-1
10-09-2023 Juliana Mill 4 - Astrantia 2 2-2
03-09-2023 SV Milsbeek 3 - Juliana Mill 4 1-6

Stand

Team GS P W G V GV GT DS
7. Merselo 2 6 10 3 12 18 10 8

Beker stand

Team GS P W G V GV GT DS
1. Juliana Mill 4 3 7 2 10 11 4 7
2. EWC'46 2 3 6 2 01 14 6 8
3. Astrantia 2 3 4 1 11 8 11 -3
4. SV Milsbeek 3 3 0 0 03 1 13 -12
1. Schijndel/DE WIT 10 1 3 1 00 11 4 7
2. Mifano 6 1 3 1 00 7 0 7
3. HVCH 8 1 3 1 00 7 1 6
4. Schinveld 3 1 3 1 00 6 0 6
5. VV ALFA SPORT 5 1 3 1 00 6 1 5
6. RKSV Boerdonk 2 1 3 1 00 6 1 5
7. Weltania 3 1 3 1 00 6 1 5
8. Egchel 1 1 3 1 00 5 0 5
9. Nooit Gedacht 7 1 3 1 00 5 0 5
10. HVCH 9 1 3 1 00 7 3 4
11. HBV 6 1 3 1 00 5 1 4
12. VV Zwentibold 4 1 3 1 00 5 1 4
13. HVCH 10 1 3 1 00 4 0 4
14. Sportclub Leeuwen 3 1 3 1 00 4 0 4
15. FCV-Venlo 5 1 3 1 00 7 4 3
16. Avanti'31 5 1 3 1 00 6 3 3
17. Berghem Sport 6 1 3 1 00 5 2 3
18. Prinses Irene 6 1 3 1 00 5 2 3
19. Gemert 13 1 3 1 00 4 1 3
20. Leonidas - W 4 1 3 1 00 4 1 3
21. FC de Rakt 5 1 3 1 00 4 1 3
22. Boekel Sport 5 1 3 1 00 3 0 3
23. DESM 4 1 3 1 00 3 0 3
24. Gemert 10 1 3 1 00 3 0 3
25. HVCH 13 1 3 1 00 3 0 3
26. SV Olland 2 1 3 1 00 3 0 3
27. Olympia'18 4 1 3 1 00 3 0 3
28. SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 5 1 3 1 00 3 0 3
29. Weltania 4 1 3 1 00 3 0 3
30. V.V. Achates 4 1 3 1 00 5 3 2
31. Vorstenbossche Boys 6 1 3 1 00 5 3 2
32. ZSV 5 1 3 1 00 5 3 2
33. ASV'33 5 1 3 1 00 4 2 2
34. Bruheze 6 1 3 1 00 4 2 2
35. Stiphout Vooruit 4 1 3 1 00 4 2 2
36. VVV'03 4 1 3 1 00 4 2 2
37. vvVOS 4 1 3 1 00 4 2 2
38. VV Baarlo 3 1 3 1 00 3 1 2
39. BVV'27 2 1 3 1 00 3 1 2
40. HVCH 15 1 3 1 00 3 1 2
41. Vianen Vooruit 3 1 3 1 00 3 1 2
42. ZSV 6 1 3 1 00 3 1 2
43. Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 1 3 1 00 2 0 2
44. FC Uden 5 1 3 1 00 2 0 2
45. S.V. Brandevoort 4 1 3 1 00 5 4 1
46. NWC 8 1 3 1 00 4 3 1
47. RKSVO 35+1 1 3 1 00 4 3 1
48. Stevensweert 1 1 3 1 00 4 3 1
49. Olympia'18 5 1 3 1 00 3 2 1
50. SV Venray 9 1 3 1 00 3 2 1
51. Berghem Sport 7 1 3 1 00 2 1 1
52. EVVC 6 1 3 1 00 2 1 1
53. Neerbeek RKVV 3 1 3 1 00 2 1 1
54. Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 1 3 1 00 1 0 1
55. s.v. Laar 5 1 3 1 00 1 0 1
56. Geertruidse Boys 2 1 3 1 00 4 4 0
57. SV Someren 5 1 3 1 00 4 4 0
58. Geusselt Sport 3 1 3 1 00 2 2 0
59. Mifano 8 1 3 1 00 1 1 0
60. SV DWSH'18 4 1 3 1 00 1 1 0
61. SCG 3 1 3 1 00 1 1 0
62. RKSVB 2 0 0 0 00 0 0 0
63. Chevremont 4 1 0 0 01 4 4 0
64. S.V. Brandevoort 7 1 0 0 01 4 4 0
65. RKASV 4 1 0 0 01 2 2 0
66. Mierlo Hout 4 1 0 0 01 1 1 0
67. Juliana Mill 4 1 0 0 01 1 1 0
68. Leonidas - W 6 1 0 0 01 1 1 0
69. Gemert 15 1 0 0 01 4 5 -1
70. RKVB 2 1 0 0 01 3 4 -1
71. SV Someren 7 1 0 0 01 3 4 -1
72. SV Venray 11 1 0 0 01 3 4 -1
73. TSC '04 5 1 0 0 01 2 3 -1
74. Volharding 6 1 0 0 01 2 3 -1
75. Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 1 0 0 01 1 2 -1
76. Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 1 0 0 01 1 2 -1
77. OVCS 3 1 0 0 01 1 2 -1
78. Berghem Sport 5 1 0 0 01 0 1 -1
79. DFO '20 5 1 0 0 01 0 1 -1
80. Schijndel/DE WIT 11 1 0 0 01 3 5 -2
81. SES 35+1 1 0 0 01 3 5 -2
82. Wittenhorst 5 1 0 0 01 3 5 -2
83. VV Baarlo 4 1 0 0 01 2 4 -2
84. DVG 6 1 0 0 01 2 4 -2
85. Olympia Boys 2 1 0 0 01 2 4 -2
86. SV Someren 9 1 0 0 01 2 4 -2
87. SV Venray 12 1 0 0 01 2 4 -2
88. Festilent 7 1 0 0 01 1 3 -2
89. Sportclub Irene 9 1 0 0 01 1 3 -2
90. IVO 5 1 0 0 01 1 3 -2
91. SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 1 0 0 01 1 3 -2
92. SV Venray 10 1 0 0 01 1 3 -2
93. Boekel Sport 7 1 0 0 01 0 2 -2
94. sv O.S.S. 1920 8 1 0 0 01 0 2 -2
95. Egchel 3 1 0 0 01 4 7 -3
96. Rhode/VSB 11 1 0 0 01 3 6 -3
97. Avanti'31 4 1 0 0 01 2 5 -3
98. Ruwaard 2 1 0 0 01 2 5 -3
99. Boekel Sport 8 1 0 0 01 1 4 -3
100. Erp 8 1 0 0 01 1 4 -3
101. GSV'28 3 1 0 0 01 1 4 -3
102. Boekoel 3 1 0 0 01 0 3 -3
103. Handel 3 1 0 0 01 0 3 -3
104. De Leeuw 5 1 0 0 01 0 3 -3
105. RESIA 2 1 0 0 01 0 3 -3
106. SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 4 1 0 0 01 0 3 -3
107. FC Uden 4 1 0 0 01 0 3 -3
108. Volkel 7 1 0 0 01 0 3 -3
109. Vorstenbossche Boys 5 1 0 0 01 0 3 -3
110. Rhode/VSB 6 1 0 0 01 3 7 -4
111. EGS'20 8 1 0 0 01 1 5 -4
112. SVH'39 3 1 0 0 01 1 5 -4
113. Avanti'31 6 1 0 0 01 0 4 -4
114. VV Born 2 1 0 0 01 0 4 -4
115. FC Kerkrade-West 4 1 0 0 01 1 6 -5
116. Sportclub'25 3 1 0 0 01 1 6 -5
117. Stiphout Vooruit 6 1 0 0 01 1 6 -5
118. RK Deso 4 1 0 0 01 0 5 -5
119. MMC Weert 5 1 0 0 01 0 5 -5
120. Rhode/VSB 10 1 0 0 01 1 7 -6
121. Sanderbout 2 1 0 0 01 0 6 -6
122. HVCH 14 1 0 0 01 4 11 -7
123. Bavos 4 1 0 0 01 0 7 -7

Volledig programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
10-03-2024 12:00 Juliana Mill 4 Hapse Boys 4
17-03-2024 10:00 EGS'20 8 Juliana Mill 4
24-03-2024 12:00 Juliana Mill 4 Constantia 4
30-03-2024 17:00 Juliana Mill 4 Merselo 2
01-04-2024 12:00 Juliana Mill 4 De Zwaluw 3
07-04-2024 11:00 Gassel 3 Juliana Mill 4
14-04-2024 12:00 Juliana Mill 4 Excellent 3
21-04-2024 11:00 De Zwaluw 3 Juliana Mill 4
28-04-2024 12:00 Juliana Mill 4 DSV 4
05-05-2024 12:00 SV DWSH'18 3 Juliana Mill 4
12-05-2024 11:00 Merselo 2 Juliana Mill 4