Volg ons op social media:
Naar webshop >

Juliana Mill JO11-2

Uitslagen

18-05-2024 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - SIOL JO11-2JM 4-2
14-05-2024 UDI'19/CSU JO11-2 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 8-0
20-04-2024 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 1-3
13-04-2024 DAW Schaijk JO11-1 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 8-0
06-04-2024 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - SV Milsbeek JO11-1 1-1
23-03-2024 SV Milsbeek JO11-1 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 3-2
16-03-2024 Constantia JO11-1JM - Juliana Mill JO11-2 0-2
13-03-2024 SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-1JM - Juliana Mill JO11-2 1-11
09-03-2024 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - DSV JO11-1 4-1
24-02-2024 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - SJO SVHV JO11-1 3-2
03-02-2024 Venhorst JO11-1 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 0-11
27-01-2024 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - SIOL JO11-2JM 2-1
09-12-2023 SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-2JM - Juliana Mill JO11-2 0-5
06-12-2023 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - SCMH JO11-2JM 9-1
02-12-2023 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV JO11-1 5-0
25-11-2023 Volkel JO11-1 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 3-5
18-11-2023 Erp JO11-2 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 2-4
04-11-2023 FC Uden JO11-2 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 4-5
04-11-2023 FC Uden JO11-2 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 4-5
28-10-2023 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 2-2
07-10-2023 Deurne JO11-3 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 0-10
30-09-2023 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - Hegelsom JO11-1 10-0
23-09-2023 Venlosche Boys JO11-6 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 4-0
16-09-2023 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - ST SV Lottum/GFC'33 JO11-2 14-1
09-09-2023 Juliana Mill JO11-2 - Ysselsteyn JO11-1 8-0
02-09-2023 Sparta'18 JO11-1 - Juliana Mill JO11-2 1-3

Stand

Team GS P W G V GV GT DS
1. Juliana Mill JO11-2 6 15 5 01 45 6 39
1. Juliana Mill JO11-2 7 19 6 10 35 12 23
1. SV Milsbeek JO11-1 7 19 6 10 41 12 29
1. Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 5 15 5 00 30 6 24
2. Juliana Mill JO11-2 7 18 6 01 35 8 27
2. Venlosche Boys JO11-6 4 12 4 00 24 8 16
2. UDI'19 JO11-2 5 10 3 11 17 9 8
2. Volkel JO11-1 7 18 6 01 51 15 36
3. DAW Schaijk JO11-1 5 7 2 12 21 16 5
3. UDI'19 JO11-4 7 14 4 21 37 21 16
3. Ysselsteyn JO11-1 4 9 3 01 17 22 -5
3. ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO11-2JM 7 13 4 12 28 17 11
4. Juliana Mill JO11-2 5 4 1 13 6 22 -16
4. Sparta'18 JO11-1 5 6 2 03 28 20 8
4. SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV JO11-1 6 9 3 03 18 26 -8
4. DSV JO11-1 7 13 4 12 26 22 4
5. SJO SVHV JO11-1 7 7 2 14 21 30 -9
5. ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO11-2 5 6 2 03 21 26 -5
5. FC Uden JO11-2 6 7 2 13 21 23 -2
5. SV Milsbeek JO11-1 4 3 0 31 6 13 -7
6. Constantia JO11-1JM 7 6 2 05 18 24 -6
6. ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO11-2JM 4 0 0 04 5 19 -14
6. SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-2JM 5 3 1 04 12 29 -17
6. Hegelsom JO11-1JM 5 3 1 04 17 28 -11
7. Erp JO11-2 5 3 1 04 14 33 -19
7. SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-1JM 7 3 1 06 23 49 -26
7. Deurne JO11-3 5 0 0 05 9 51 -42
8. Venhorst JO11-1 7 2 0 25 20 50 -30
8. SCMH JO11-2JM 7 0 0 07 14 43 -29

Volledig programma

Er is geen programma bekend