Volg ons op social media:
Naar webshop >

Juliana Mill JO13-2JM

Uitslagen

16-04-2024 ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1 - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 3-0
13-04-2024 MVC'19 JO13-2JM - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 1-1
06-04-2024 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - ST SV United/BVV'27/EWC'46/RESIA JO13-2 1-4
30-03-2024 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - HVCH JO13-5JM 1-1
23-03-2024 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-2 - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 1-2
16-03-2024 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - SV Milsbeek JO13-1 1-4
07-03-2024 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO13-1 JM - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 1-1
02-03-2024 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO13-1JM 2-1
24-02-2024 SIOL JO13-2 - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 2-2
03-02-2024 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-1JM 1-5
27-01-2024 ZSV JO13-2 - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 10-1
09-12-2023 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO13-1 JM - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 3-8
02-12-2023 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - SV Milsbeek JO13-1 4-3
25-11-2023 ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1 - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 0-0
11-11-2023 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-1 0-0
04-11-2023 SIOL JO13-2 - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 2-5
28-10-2023 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - VCA JO13-1 4-4
14-10-2023 MVC JO13-1 - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 0-11
07-10-2023 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - UDI'19/CSU JO13-4 10-1
30-09-2023 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - DSV JO13-2 3-1
23-09-2023 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JM - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 0-8
16-09-2023 SJO HBDZ'23 JO13-1JM - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 5-8
09-09-2023 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM - Boekel Sport JO13-2JM 4-5
02-09-2023 Venhorst JO13-1JM - Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 3-4

Stand

Team GS P W G V GV GT DS
1. Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 7 18 6 01 48 15 33
1. ZSV JO13-2 8 22 7 10 46 13 33
1. ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-1 4 12 4 00 24 9 15
2. Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 4 10 3 10 21 12 9
2. Boekel Sport JO13-2JM 7 18 6 01 35 12 23
2. S.V. Oostrum JO13-1JM 9 21 7 02 43 15 28
3. SV Milsbeek JO13-1 6 10 3 12 21 15 6
3. ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1 9 18 5 31 30 13 17
3. UDI'19/CSU JO13-4 7 18 6 01 37 18 19
4. Venhorst JO13-1JM 7 10 3 13 34 18 16
4. ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1 4 7 2 11 13 14 -1
4. MVC'19 JO13-2JM 9 17 5 22 19 9 10
5. ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-1JM 10 17 5 23 41 22 19
5. SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO13-1 JM 6 4 1 14 12 29 -17
5. SJO HBDZ'23 JO13-1JM 7 8 2 23 33 28 5
6. Sportclub Irene JO13-3 9 16 5 13 36 28 8
6. SIOL JO13-2 3 1 0 12 8 12 -4
6. DSV JO13-2 7 6 2 05 24 29 -5
7. ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JM 7 4 1 15 16 34 -18
7. SV Milsbeek JO13-1 9 16 5 13 23 23 0
7. VCA JO13-1 5 1 0 14 13 21 -8
8. MVC JO13-1 7 0 0 07 2 75 -73
8. ST SV United/BVV'27/EWC'46/RESIA JO13-2 10 10 3 16 21 31 -10
9. Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 9 8 2 25 11 31 -20
10. ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-2 9 5 1 26 17 28 -11
11. SIOL JO13-2 9 4 1 17 10 51 -41
12. ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO13-1JM 8 0 0 08 10 43 -33

Beker stand

Team GS P W G V GV GT DS
1. HVCH JO13-5JM 1 3 1 00 6 3 3
2. S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2 0 0 0 00 0 0 0
3. Daalhof JO13-2 0 0 0 00 0 0 0
4. FC Geleen Zuid JO13-2JM 0 0 0 00 0 0 0
5. Sportclub Irene JO13-4 0 0 0 00 0 0 0
6. Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 0 0 0 00 0 0 0
7. MVC'19 JO13-2JM 0 0 0 00 0 0 0
8. SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO13-1 JM 0 0 0 00 0 0 0
9. DVG JO13-1JM 1 0 0 01 3 6 -3
1. Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 1 3 1 00 1 1 0
2. SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO13-1 JM 1 0 0 01 1 1 0
1. Daalhof JO13-2 1 3 1 00 4 0 4
2. Juliana Mill JO13-2JM 1 3 1 00 1 1 0
3. HVCH JO13-5JM 1 0 0 01 1 1 0
4. MVC'19 JO13-2JM 1 0 0 01 0 4 -4

Volledig programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
15-05-2024 18:30 Sportclub Irene JO13-3 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM
18-05-2024 10:45 Juliana Mill JO13-2JM S.V. Oostrum JO13-1JM