Volg ons op social media:
Naar webshop >

Juliana Mill JO19-2

Uitslagen

13-04-2024 Rhode/VSB JO19-4 - Juliana Mill JO19-2 2-3
23-03-2024 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - SBC JO19-2 0-5
16-03-2024 FC Uden JO19-1 - Juliana Mill JO19-2 8-0
02-03-2024 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 - Juliana Mill JO19-2 4-0
24-02-2024 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - Nijnsel JO19-1 3-2
27-01-2024 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 1-3
09-12-2023 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - Olympia'18 JO19-3 2-0
02-12-2023 ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 - Juliana Mill JO19-2 7-0
25-11-2023 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - FC de Rakt JO19-1 2-1
18-11-2023 FC Uden JO19-1 - Juliana Mill JO19-2 4-5
11-11-2023 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - Boekel Sport JO19-2 0-0
04-11-2023 SV DWSH'18 JO19-1 - Juliana Mill JO19-2 1-0
30-10-2023 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - SJO SVHV JO19-2 0-0
16-10-2023 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - SVO/SJO VV-HBV JO19-1 7-4
07-10-2023 SJO HBDZ'23 JO19-1JM - Juliana Mill JO19-2 6-1
30-09-2023 SV Venray JO19-3 - Juliana Mill JO19-2 0-5
23-09-2023 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - SV DWSH'18 JO19-1 0-0
16-09-2023 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - EGS'20 JO19-2 1-2
09-09-2023 SCMH JO19-1 - Juliana Mill JO19-2 7-0
02-09-2023 Juliana Mill JO19-2 - Boekel Sport JO19-2 1-2

Stand

Team GS P W G V GV GT DS
1. ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 5 15 5 00 33 3 30
1. Festilent JO19-1 8 24 8 00 51 8 43
1. SCMH JO19-1 7 19 6 10 38 5 33
2. Boekel Sport JO19-2 6 10 3 12 21 17 4
2. SJO HBDZ'23 JO19-1JM 7 19 6 10 39 8 31
2. ODC JO19-2 9 24 8 01 39 15 24
3. Boekel Sport JO19-2 7 12 4 03 23 21 2
3. FC Uden JO19-1 5 9 3 02 20 15 5
3. FC Uden JO19-1 8 16 5 12 36 19 17
4. SV DWSH'18 JO19-1 7 10 3 13 14 13 1
4. EGS'20 JO19-1 6 15 5 01 30 12 18
4. Juliana Mill JO19-2 5 9 3 02 9 13 -4
5. Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 9 15 5 04 30 29 1
5. SV DWSH'18 JO19-1 6 8 2 22 9 10 -1
5. Juliana Mill JO19-2 7 7 2 14 15 21 -6
6. SBC JO19-2 8 10 3 14 24 23 1
6. SV Venray JO19-3 7 7 2 14 17 28 -11
6. Olympia'18 JO19-3 4 4 1 12 6 19 -13
7. EGS'20 JO19-2 7 4 1 15 8 32 -24
7. OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 9 10 3 15 23 28 -5
7. SJO SVHV JO19-2 5 3 1 04 9 22 -13
8. SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV JO19-1 7 3 1 06 14 40 -26
8. SV De Braak JO19-1 7 7 2 14 13 21 -8
8. FC de Rakt JO19-1 6 3 1 05 10 18 -8
9. Juliana Mill JO19-2 6 6 2 04 7 24 -17
10. Sparta'25 JO19-2 8 6 2 06 10 43 -33
11. Nijnsel JO19-1 8 5 1 25 22 24 -2
12. Rhode/VSB JO19-4 8 0 0 08 10 49 -39

Volledig programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
04-05-2024 14:30 Juliana Mill JO19-2 Festilent JO19-1
11-05-2024 15:30 Juliana Mill JO19-2 ODC JO19-2
15-05-2024 20:00 Juliana Mill JO19-2 SV De Braak JO19-1
18-05-2024 15:00 EGS'20 JO19-1 Juliana Mill JO19-2
25-05-2024 15:00 Sparta'25 JO19-2 Juliana Mill JO19-2